Argentina flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mar Del Plata

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mar Del Plata. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mar Del Plata with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,1859,436
BustAfghanistan 14,7499,165
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,9149,268
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,4989,631
FarahAfghanistan 14,5999,072
GardizAfghanistan 15,2589,482
GhazniAfghanistan 15,1849,436
HeratAfghanistan 14,6849,125
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,3199,520
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,3979,568
KabulAfghanistan 15,2949,504
KandaharAfghanistan 14,8749,243
KhostAfghanistan 15,3099,513
KunduzAfghanistan 15,3489,537
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,9709,302
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,2049,448
North SalangAfghanistan 15,3079,512
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,7939,193
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,0789,370
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,9269,275
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,5069,014
ShkoderAlbania 11,8277,349
TiranaAlbania 11,7927,328
VloreAlbania 11,7147,279
AdrarAlgeria 9,4465,870
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,3826,451
AlgiersAlgeria 10,3866,454
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,6836,638
BatnaAlgeria 10,5026,526
BecharAlgeria 9,6175,976
BejaiaAlgeria 10,4996,524
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,5065,907
BiskraAlgeria 10,3906,457
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,9296,170
ChlefAlgeria 10,2296,356
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,5636,564
DjanetAlgeria 9,8316,109
DjelfaAlgeria 10,2236,352
El GoleaAlgeria 9,8656,131
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,3576,436
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,0746,260
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,1716,320
In AmenasAlgeria 10,1326,296
In SalahAlgeria 9,5715,948
MilianaAlgeria 10,2906,394
OranAlgeria 10,0646,254
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,2715,761
SkikdaAlgeria 10,6286,604
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,4235,855
TebessaAlgeria 10,5936,583
TimimounAlgeria 9,5895,959
TindoufAlgeria 8,9285,548
TouggourtAlgeria 10,2776,386
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,9546,807
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,8659,859
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,7536,682
HuamboAngola 7,6834,775
LuandaAngola 7,7254,800
LuenaAngola 8,1155,043
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,2124,482
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 2,7351,700
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 2,8231,754
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 2,8321,760
Base OrcadasAntarctica 2,6901,671
ByrdAntarctica 5,3323,313
DavisAntarctica 7,6164,733
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 2,6981,677
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 6,8034,227
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 382237
AzulArgentina 238148
Bahia BlancaArgentina 410255
BarilocheArgentina 1,217756
Buenos AiresArgentina 381237
CeresArgentina 981610
ChamicalArgentina 1,160721
ChepesArgentina 1,103686
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 1,197744
ConcordiaArgentina 739459
CórdobaArgentina 953592
Cordoba ObsArgentina 944587
CorrientesArgentina 1,171728
EsquelArgentina 1,274792
EzeizaArgentina 357222
FormosaArgentina 1,306812
General PicoArgentina 602374
GualeguaychuArgentina 557346
JuninArgentina 480299
La PlataArgentina 331206
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,9201,193
La RiojaArgentina 1,277794
LaboulayeArgentina 670416
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 1,8021,120
Las LomitasArgentina 1,499931
Malarg EArgentina 1,102685
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,023636
Marcos JuarezArgentina 714444
MendozaArgentina 1,164723
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,162722
Monte CaserosArgentina 853530
NeuquenArgentina 925575
Nueve De JulioArgentina 404251
OranArgentina 1,7641,096
ParanaArgentina 733456
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 918571
PehuajoArgentina 447278
PergaminoArgentina 524326
PigeArgentina 424263
Pilar ObsArgentina 903561
PosadasArgentina 1,185736
PresidenciaArgentina 1,268788
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,252778
Punta IndioArgentina 287178
Rafaela IntaArgentina 834518
ReconquistaArgentina 992617
Rio CuartoArgentina 805500
Rio GallegosArgentina 1,7751,103
RivadaviaArgentina 1,6121,002
RosarioArgentina 629391
SaltaArgentina 1,6351,016
San AntonioArgentina 719447
San LuisArgentina 947588
San RafaelArgentina 1,038645
Santa RosaArgentina 611379
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,292803
SarmientoArgentina 1,279795
TrelewArgentina 874543
TucumanArgentina 1,425886
UshuaiaArgentina 2,0431,270
Villa DoloresArgentina 957594
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,055656
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 844524
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,5168,399
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,4623,394
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,7427,297
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8907,388
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,0478,108
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0878,133
AmberleyAustralia 12,0717,501
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,0717,501
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,0787,505
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8018,576
CairnsAustralia 13,4528,359
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,4167,094
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9708,060
CedunaAustralia 12,1377,542
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,4407,731
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,2308,221
Cobar MoAustralia 11,9237,409
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,8528,608
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,7847,323
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,3477,673
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8808,625
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3468,915
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,8508,607
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,7577,306
East SaleAustralia 11,1886,952
Esperance (po)Australia 12,0357,479
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0357,479
EssendonAustralia 11,2927,017
ForrestAustralia 12,3467,672
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,1596,934
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5517,799
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,9878,070
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7468,542
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,6836,639
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,6826,638
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,0938,136
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3737,689
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,8266,728
LavertonAustralia 11,2827,011
LearmonthAustralia 13,2688,245
LongreachAustralia 12,8197,966
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,8207,966
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,4047,087
Low HeadAustralia 10,8906,767
Mackay MoAustralia 12,8778,002
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,1625,693
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4368,349
MeekatharraAustralia 12,8267,970
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,3007,022
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,2827,011
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,7377,294
Mount GambierAustralia 11,3927,079
Mount IsaAustralia 13,2588,239
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,1916,954
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5348,410
Nowra RanAustralia 11,4087,089
NuriootpaAustralia 11,7837,322
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3458,293
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6157,839
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2187,593
Port HedlandAustralia 13,5208,401
RichmondAustralia 11,5387,170
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,5957,826
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,4887,139
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,4967,144
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4968,386
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,4978,387
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,2418,849
TibooburraAustralia 12,2527,614
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,1668,182
WaggaAustralia 11,4887,139
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,8378,599
WilliamtownAustralia 11,5827,197
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,3358,286
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8347,975
WoomeraAustralia 12,1897,574
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0498,730
GrazAustria 11,8987,394
InnsbruckAustria 11,6787,257
KlagenfurtAustria 11,8087,337
LinzAustria 11,9107,401
SalzburgAustria 11,8117,340
ViennaAustria 12,0387,481
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,7657,311
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,6778,499
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,7748,559
GancaAzerbaijan 13,6798,500
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,7848,566
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,6858,504
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 12,0567,492
LerwickUk 12,0557,491
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,8088,581
QubaAzerbaijan 13,8758,622
SakiAzerbaijan 13,7658,553
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,8328,595
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,8528,608
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,9058,641
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,6778,499
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,7458,541
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,7378,536
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,7458,541
Horta, FaialAzores 9,0025,594
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,0295,611
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,0185,604
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,3054,539
MuharraqBahrain 13,2958,261
ChittagongBangladesh 16,62510,331
DhakaBangladesh 16,59910,315
CharnocksBarbados 5,6743,526
BrestBelarus 12,7117,899
GomelBelarus 13,1608,178
GrodnoBelarus 12,8177,964
MinskBelarus 13,0408,103
MogilevBelarus 13,1858,193
VitebskBelarus 13,2568,238
BrusselsBelgium 11,5647,186
D’UccleBelgium 11,5647,186
OstendeBelgium 11,5267,163
Belize CityBelize 6,9524,320
BeninBenin 7,9034,911
BohiconBenin 7,9414,935
CotonouBenin 7,9034,911
KandiBenin 8,3175,169
NatitingouBenin 8,1335,054
ParakouBenin 8,1545,067
SaveBenin 8,0404,996
BermudaBermuda 7,8524,879
La PazBolivia 2,5971,614
Santa CruzBolivia 2,3061,433
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,8737,378
FrancistownBotswana 8,1635,073
MaunBotswana 7,8924,904
TshaneBotswana 7,5114,667
AimoresBrazil 2,5991,615
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,4202,125
AltamiraBrazil 3,9012,424
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,4032,114
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,0851,296
ApodiBrazil 4,1092,554
AracajuBrazil 3,6342,258
AracuaiBrazil 2,7901,734
AragarcasBrazil 2,5061,557
AraxaBrazil 2,2871,421
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,8742,407
BageBrazil 800497
BambuiBrazil 2,2871,421
BarbacenaBrazil 2,2801,417
BarbalhaBrazil 3,8702,405
BarcelosBrazil 4,1452,576
BarraBrazil 3,3132,059
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,8162,371
BarreirasBrazil 3,1271,943
BelémBrazil 4,1622,587
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,3961,489
BelterraBrazil 3,9342,445
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,4792,162
Bom JesusBrazil 1,225761
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,0801,914
BrasiliaBrazil 2,6391,640
BrevesBrazil 4,0962,545
C. ItapemirimBrazil 2,4731,537
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,2261,383
CabroboBrazil 3,7492,329
CaceresBrazil 2,4331,512
CaetiteBrazil 3,0381,888
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,0542,519
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,9651,221
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,6211,007
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,0411,268
Campos SalesBrazil 3,8522,393
CanavieirasBrazil 3,0771,912
CaparaoBrazil 2,4571,527
CapinopolisBrazil 2,2771,415
CaratingaBrazil 2,5071,558
CaravelasBrazil 2,8681,782
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,9671,843
CarolinaBrazil 3,5522,207
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,6281,012
CataguasesBrazil 2,3291,447
CatalaoBrazil 2,3871,484
CatanduvaBrazil 2,0431,270
CaxiasBrazil 3,9502,454
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,140708
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,2322,630
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,2801,417
ChapecoBrazil 1,289801
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,8631,779
CipoBrazil 3,5382,199
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,4042,116
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,5091,559
CordeiroBrazil 2,2901,423
CorrentinaBrazil 3,0011,865
CorumbaBrazil 2,0961,303
CoximBrazil 2,1781,354
CrateusBrazil 4,0262,502
CuiabaBrazil 2,4931,549
CuritibaBrazil 1,597993
DiamantinaBrazil 2,5761,601
DiamantinoBrazil 2,6191,628
DouradosBrazil 1,7661,097
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,1421,331
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 945587
EspinosaBrazil 2,9381,826
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,5712,840
FloraniaBrazil 4,1132,556
FlorestaBrazil 3,7782,348
FlorianoBrazil 3,7642,339
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,425886
FormosaBrazil 2,6861,669
FortalezaBrazil 4,2612,648
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,406874
FrancaBrazil 2,1661,346
GaranhunsBrazil 3,8592,398
GoianiaBrazil 2,5011,554
GoiasBrazil 2,5551,588
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,6081,621
GrajauBrazil 3,7462,328
GuairaBrazil 1,572977
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,1902,604
GuaratingaBrazil 2,9431,829
IbiriteBrazil 2,3821,480
IguatuBrazil 3,9662,464
IlheusBrazil 3,1521,959
ImperatrizBrazil 3,7442,327
IndaialBrazil 1,455904
IpameriBrazil 2,4281,509
IraiBrazil 1,263785
IreceBrazil 3,3492,081
ItaberabaBrazil 3,2952,047
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,8712,405
ItaitubaBrazil 3,7472,329
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,6541,649
ItaperunaBrazil 2,3941,488
ItapevaBrazil 1,7601,094
ItirucuBrazil 3,2402,014
ItuacuBrazil 3,1261,943
IvinhemaBrazil 1,7711,101
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,7971,117
JacobinaBrazil 3,4282,130
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,1982,608
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,1222,561
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,5091,559
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,2561,402
LavrasBrazil 2,2151,377
LencoisBrazil 3,2462,017
LinharesBrazil 2,6671,657
LondrinaBrazil 1,7291,074
MacapaBrazil 4,2752,656
MacauBrazil 4,2212,623
MaceioBrazil 3,8302,380
MachadoBrazil 2,1261,321
ManausBrazil 3,8782,410
MarabaBrazil 3,7222,313
MaringaBrazil 1,7011,057
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,0122,493
Monte AzulBrazil 2,9291,820
Monte SantoBrazil 3,5612,213
MonteiroBrazil 3,9262,440
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,7131,686
Morada NovaBrazil 4,1382,571
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,3882,105
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,2571,403
ObidosBrazil 4,0102,492
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,7942,358
ParacatuBrazil 2,5301,572
ParanaBrazil 2,9841,854
ParanaguaBrazil 1,6231,009
ParanaibaBrazil 2,1201,317
ParintinsBrazil 3,9262,440
ParnaibaBrazil 4,1962,607
Passo FundoBrazil 1,180733
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,4031,493
PaulistanaBrazil 3,7032,301
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,7182,310
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,9151,811
PeixeBrazil 3,0151,874
PetrolinaBrazil 3,6072,241
PicosBrazil 3,7962,359
PiraiBrazil 2,1441,332
PirenopolisBrazil 2,5971,614
PompeuBrazil 2,4111,498
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,7221,070
Porto De MozBrazil 4,0622,524
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,438893
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,3052,054
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,057657
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,1571,962
PosseBrazil 2,8721,785
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,0832,537
RecifeBrazil 4,0282,503
RemansoBrazil 3,5072,180
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,2732,034
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,1621,343
Rio NegroBrazil 1,505935
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,3181,441
SalvadorBrazil 3,3522,083
Santa MariaBrazil 983611
SantaremBrazil 3,9602,461
SantosBrazil 1,8881,173
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,9981,242
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,5262,191
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,9792,473
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,288800
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,087675
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,1321,325
Sao LuisBrazil 4,1632,587
Sao MateusBrazil 2,7441,705
São PauloBrazil 1,9141,189
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,0671,284
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,3902,106
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,5132,183
SerrinhaBrazil 3,4612,151
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,4241,507
SobralBrazil 4,1902,604
SoureBrazil 4,2402,635
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,2642,028
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 622387
SurubimBrazil 4,0042,488
TaguatingaBrazil 3,0471,894
TarauacaBrazil 3,5652,215
TauaBrazil 3,9522,456
TefeBrazil 3,9112,431
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,7261,694
TeresinaBrazil 3,9472,453
TiriosBrazil 4,4692,777
TorresBrazil 1,200746
TracuateuaBrazil 4,2402,635
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,9891,236
TriunfoBrazil 3,8752,408
TucuruiBrazil 3,8882,416
TuriacuBrazil 4,2152,619
UaupesBrazil 4,3432,699
UbatubaBrazil 2,0021,244
UberabaBrazil 2,2271,384
VassourasBrazil 2,1791,354
VicosaBrazil 2,3791,478
VitoriaBrazil 2,5681,596
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,0381,888
Ze DocaBrazil 3,9972,484
BurgasBulgaria 12,3907,699
LomBulgaria 12,1847,571
PlevenBulgaria 12,2497,612
PlovdivBulgaria 12,1817,569
SadovoBulgaria 12,1927,576
SandanskiBulgaria 12,0427,483
SofiaBulgaria 12,1197,531
VarnaBulgaria 12,4647,745
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,0765,018
BurundiBurundi 9,5095,909
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,60110,316
SiemreapCambodia 16,72410,393
BatouriCameroon 8,7525,439
DoualaCameroon 8,3285,175
GarouaCameroon 9,0225,606
MamfeCameroon 8,4175,230
MarouaCameroon 9,1755,701
NgaoundereCameroon 8,8935,526
NkoundjaCameroon 8,5345,303
YaoundeCameroon 8,4665,261
YokoCameroon 8,6625,382
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,5767,194
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,5617,184
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,3968,325
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,4375,865
Alert, NunavutCanada 13,3948,323
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,2786,387
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,2086,343
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,6846,018
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,5567,181
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,8577,368
Banff, AbCanada 11,4007,084
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,6535,998
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,0306,233
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,2006,960
Bissett, MbCanada 10,5676,566
Blue River, BcCanada 11,6557,243
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,5235,917
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,3367,666
Brandon, MbCanada 10,6146,596
Broadview, SkCanada 10,7596,686
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,7397,295
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,0177,467
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,7005,406
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,1537,552
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,5947,826
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,3217,035
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,5227,781
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,8027,334
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,6347,229
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,8577,368
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,0646,875
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,1568,175
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,0347,478
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,2547,615
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,1906,332
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,3517,053
Chapais, QcCanada 9,9006,152
Charlo, NbCanada 9,5925,961
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,3765,826
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,3815,830
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,8387,356
Chatham, NbCanada 9,4775,889
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,6367,231
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,4116,469
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,1926,333
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,2677,001
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,9968,076
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,0887,512
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,4337,104
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,9016,152
Comox, BcCanada 11,7657,311
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,3637,682
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,5807,196
Coronation, AbCanada 11,2847,012
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,2837,012
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,8046,092
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,7296,667
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,9747,441
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,6227,843
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,6916,022
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,9057,398
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,7646,068
Dryden, OnCanada 10,3516,432
Earlton, OnCanada 9,7436,055
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,4837,136
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,5077,150
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,5017,147
Edson, AbCanada 11,6357,230
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,0337,477
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,6937,266
Estevan, SkCanada 10,6696,630
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,2557,616
Eureka, NtCanada 13,2318,222
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,1376,921
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,8337,353
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,6607,245
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3107,650
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,2226,973
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4637,745
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,9687,437
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,0377,480
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,9977,455
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,3715,823
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,3625,817
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,3487,052
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,6656,006
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,0536,869
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,6357,230
Golden, BcCanada 11,4777,132
Goose, NfCanada 10,1506,307
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,6485,996
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,8727,377
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,2495,748
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,4965,901
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 13,1228,154
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,2035,719
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,2285,734
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,2965,777
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,1506,307
Harrow, OnCanada 9,2545,751
Hay River, NtCanada 12,1797,568
Hope, BcCanada 11,5567,181
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,2678,244
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,8876,765
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,3448,292
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,3487,052
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,3168,275
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,3907,078
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,6037,210
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,0166,224
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,0166,224
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,4917,141
Kenora, OnCanada 10,4016,463
Kingston, OnCanada 9,3335,800
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,6478,480
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,6947,888
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,7266,665
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,4425,867
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,2977,020
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,9246,167
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,6917,886
Langara, BcCanada 12,5147,777
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,4466,492
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,1466,926
London, OnCanada 9,3125,787
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,9677,437
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,3037,024
Lytton, BcCanada 11,6267,224
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,0427,483
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,5455,931
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,9886,828
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,1948,199
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,1517,551
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,0776,883
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,6927,266
Moncton, NbCanada 9,3715,824
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,6796,015
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,4145,850
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,4145,850
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,8776,759
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,1726,321
Morden, MbCanada 10,4746,509
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,4725,886
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,5136,533
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,6727,253
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,8076,094
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,2156,347
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9208,029
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,2066,963
North Bay, OnCanada 9,6235,980
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,4335,862
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,4325,861
Peace River, AbCanada 11,8887,387
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,1247,534
Penticton, BcCanada 11,4647,124
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,5335,924
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,3725,824
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,4336,483
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,7377,293
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,5095,909
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,9687,437
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,5496,555
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,1406,923
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9547,429
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3777,692
Princeton, BcCanada 10,8376,734
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,8247,969
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,5205,916
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,8837,384
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,4037,086
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,5076,529
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,8496,742
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,8506,742
Resolute, NtCanada 12,8247,969
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,5107,152
Roberval, QcCanada 9,7226,041
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,1065,659
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,0196,847
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,2945,776
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,3847,695
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,0267,473
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,5265,920
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,0896,891
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,7636,067
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,3496,431
Scott, SkCanada 11,1956,957
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,8396,114
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,2005,717
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,3785,827
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,5128,397
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,3506,432
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,3526,433
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,6977,269
Smithers, BcCanada 12,2467,610
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,6155,975
Summerside, PeCanada 9,4035,843
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,9646,813
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,9696,816
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,3555,813
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,3017,644
Terrace, BcCanada 12,2927,639
Teslin, YtCanada 12,8597,990
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,0366,858
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,9687,437
Thompson, MbCanada 11,0986,896
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,0966,273
Timmins, OnCanada 9,9026,153
Tofino, BcCanada 11,7667,312
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,3325,799
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,3435,806
Trenton, OnCanada 9,3425,805
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,6646,626
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,4115,848
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,8037,334
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,7696,070
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6337,229
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,4337,105
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,3657,062
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,6067,212
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,6037,210
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,1436,303
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,3385,803
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,6767,877
Whitehorse, YtCanada 13,0018,079
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,4925,898
Windsor, OnCanada 9,2815,767
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,5136,533
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,9516,805
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,1325,675
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2577,616
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,8376,734
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,5395,306
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,5445,309
SalCape Verde 7,0744,396
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,1015,656
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,8796,139
AbecheChad 9,9676,194
FayaChad 10,1236,290
MoundouChad 9,1905,711
N’DjamenaChad 9,3625,818
AntofagastaChile 2,0221,256
AricaChile 2,5051,557
Balmaceda PuertoChile 1,463909
ChicoChile 1,504934
ChillanChile 1,287800
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,373853
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,6671,036
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 1,540957
Curico-General FreireChile 1,263785
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,2821,418
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,9353,067
Isla Diego RamirezChile 2,2211,380
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,538956
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 1,363847
ParronChile 1,243772
Puerto AysenChile 1,502933
Puerto MonttChile 1,381858
Punta ArenasChile 1,9621,219
QuinteroChile 1,362846
SantiagoChile 1,281796
SewellChile 1,227762
Temuco-MaquehueChile 1,315817
ValdiviaChile 1,369851
Valdivia-PichoyChile 1,270789
VallenarChile 1,535954
ValparaisoChile 1,340833
AltaiChina 17,04110,589
BeijingChina 19,44012,080
ChangchunChina 19,31112,000
ChangduChina 17,59110,932
ChangshaChina 18,61811,570
ChengduChina 18,14711,277
ChongqingChina 18,27711,358
DuianChina 17,85811,097
ErlianChina 18,93311,765
GanzhouChina 18,50311,498
GuangzhouChina 18,17111,292
HaikouChina 17,70111,000
HailarChina 18,73811,644
HamiChina 17,52110,887
HetanChina 16,30110,130
JiuquanChina 17,93911,147
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 16,0379,965
KashiChina 16,0279,959
KunmingChina 17,66510,977
LanzhouChina 18,36111,410
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,99810,563
NanchangChina 18,81511,692
NanjingChina 19,27811,979
NanningChina 17,84111,086
PingbianChina 18,90511,748
QingdaoChina 19,73712,265
QiqiharChina 18,95711,780
RuoqiangChina 17,04910,594
ShanghaiChina 19,26411,971
ShantouChina 18,31011,378
ShenyangChina 19,58212,169
TaiyuanChina 19,15111,900
TaoyuanChina 18,57811,545
TengchongChina 17,34910,781
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 17,04010,589
Xi’AnChina 18,74011,645
XichangChina 17,83511,083
YanjiChina 19,20311,933
YichangChina 18,71711,631
YinchuanChina 18,59911,557
YiningChina 16,53710,276
ZhengzhouChina 19,15311,902
ZhijiangChina 18,35111,404
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,7752,967
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,8202,995
AraucaColombia 5,1863,223
BarranquillaColombia 5,7163,552
Benito SalasColombia 4,9003,045
BogotáColombia 5,0403,132
Camilo DazaColombia 5,3303,312
El CaranoColombia 5,2383,255
Las GaviotasColombia 4,9213,058
MatecanaColombia 5,1103,175
PeralesColombia 5,0483,137
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,0103,113
Rafael NunezColombia 5,6943,539
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 6,1553,825
Simon BolivarColombia 5,7253,557
VanguardiaColombia 4,9653,085
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,9592,460
YariguiesColombia 5,2733,277
MoroniComoros 10,1376,299
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 6,0033,730
LimonCosta Rica 5,9463,695
PuntarenasCosta Rica 6,0333,749
San JoseCosta Rica 5,9933,724
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,7287,288
DubrovnikCroatia 11,7707,314
SibenikCroatia 11,7037,272
SplitCroatia 11,7217,284
ZagrebCroatia 11,8517,364
CamagueyCuba 6,9324,307
CasablancaCuba 7,2704,518
HavanaCuba 7,2534,507
WillemstadCuraçao 5,6993,542
FamagustaCyprus 12,4277,722
LarnacaCyprus 12,3887,698
LimassolCyprus 12,3327,663
NicosiaCyprus 12,3797,692
BrnoCzech Republic 12,1187,530
ChebCzech Republic 11,9367,417
MosnovCzech Republic 12,2377,604
PragueCzech Republic 12,0427,483
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6586,002
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9815,581
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,2215,109
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7855,459
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7615,444
CopenhagenDenmark 12,3307,662
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 12,4407,730
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 12,1107,525
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 12,1417,544
MarstalDenmark 12,1727,564
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 12,2547,615
OdenseDenmark 12,2067,585
RandersDenmark 12,2627,619
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 12,4177,716
StudsgårdDenmark 12,1827,570
TønderDenmark 12,0977,517
TylstrupDenmark 12,3087,648
TystofteDenmark 12,2417,607
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 12,3607,681
VestervigDenmark 12,2037,583
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,7307,289
Melville HallDominica 5,9583,702
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,5534,072
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,4734,022
AzuaDominican Republic 6,4253,993
BaniDominican Republic 6,3903,971
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,4003,977
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,4283,994
CabreraDominican Republic 6,5294,057
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,4674,018
CotuiDominican Republic 6,4754,024
DajabonDominican Republic 6,5664,080
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,4283,994
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,4664,018
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,4153,987
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,5364,061
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,4203,989
HigueyDominican Republic 6,3933,973
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,4714,021
ImbertDominican Republic 6,5574,075
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,4904,033
JimaniDominican Republic 6,4323,997
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,3773,963
La VegaDominican Republic 6,4954,036
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,3943,973
LuperonDominican Republic 6,5794,088
MichesDominican Republic 6,4414,003
MocaDominican Republic 6,5154,048
MoncionDominican Republic 6,5334,060
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,5954,098
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,4374,000
NaguaDominican Republic 6,4994,039
NeybaDominican Republic 6,4363,999
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,3963,975
PimentelDominican Republic 6,4834,029
PoloDominican Republic 6,3913,971
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,5564,074
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,4784,026
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,5334,059
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,5024,040
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,3833,966
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,4554,011
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,5114,046
SamanaDominican Republic 6,4704,021
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,4043,979
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,5154,048
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,4223,991
San JuanDominican Republic 6,4674,019
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,3743,961
SanchezDominican Republic 6,4764,024
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,5264,056
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,5444,067
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,3983,976
TamayoDominican Republic 6,4233,991
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,4303,996
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,4794,026
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,5734,085
YamasaDominican Republic 6,4384,001
YasicaDominican Republic 6,5424,066
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,9403,070
CanarEcuador 4,4952,794
GuayaquilEcuador 4,5822,847
IzobambaEcuador 4,6962,918
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7742,967
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,3612,710
MilagroEcuador 4,5722,841
OtavaloEcuador 4,7442,948
PichilingueEcuador 4,6662,900
PortoviejoEcuador 4,7222,934
PuyoEcuador 4,5532,829
QuitoEcuador 4,7132,929
RumipambaEcuador 4,6322,879
San GabrielEcuador 4,7612,959
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,8777,380
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,9947,453
AswanEgypt 11,6497,239
AsyutEgypt 11,6987,269
BahariyaEgypt 11,6127,216
Beni SuefEgypt 11,8357,354
CairoEgypt 11,9257,410
DabaaEgypt 11,7507,302
DakhlaEgypt 11,4337,105
El ArishEgypt 12,1777,567
El TorEgypt 11,9857,448
FarafraEgypt 11,4567,119
HelwanEgypt 11,9047,398
HurguadaEgypt 11,9257,410
IsmailiaEgypt 12,0217,470
KhargaEgypt 11,5587,183
KosseirEgypt 11,9067,398
LuxorEgypt 11,7497,301
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,6747,254
MinyaEgypt 11,7427,297
Port-SaidEgypt 12,0637,496
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,1627,558
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,0327,477
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,9967,455
SalloumEgypt 11,5317,165
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,4007,084
SohagEgypt 11,7237,285
St. KatrineEgypt 12,0497,487
TahrirEgypt 11,9037,396
TantaEgypt 11,9357,417
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,6424,127
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,6164,111
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,6614,139
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,6224,115
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,2295,114
AsmaraEritrea 11,6057,212
AssabEritrea 11,7917,327
MassawaEritrea 11,6737,254
TallinEstonia 13,1588,176
TartuEstonia 13,1968,200
VilsandiEstonia 12,9638,055
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,1786,946
GonderEthiopia 11,2957,019
NegeleEthiopia 10,9986,835
StanleyFalkland Islands 1,531951
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 12,0107,463
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,9867,448
Laucala BayFiji 11,4687,126
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,5727,191
NandiFiji 11,5727,191
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,0616,873
HelsinkiFinland 13,1978,201
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 13,2228,216
JoensuuFinland 13,5558,423
JokioinenFinland 13,1768,188
JyvskylFinland 13,3588,301
KajaaniFinland 13,5348,410
KuopioFinland 13,4748,373
KuusamoFinland 13,6678,493
LappeenrantaFinland 13,4168,337
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,9668,057
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 13,1818,191
OuluFinland 13,4618,365
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,6188,462
TampereFinland 13,2228,216
TurkuFinland 13,1018,141
VaasaFinland 13,2118,210
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 11,1326,917
BiarritzFrance 10,6666,628
BordeauxFrance 10,8246,726
BrestFrance 10,9446,801
CaenFrance 11,1956,957
ChateaurouxFrance 11,1166,908
DijonFrance 11,3287,040
GourdonFrance 10,9286,791
GrenobleFrance 11,2016,960
Le MansFrance 11,1266,914
LilleFrance 11,4837,136
LyonFrance 11,2006,960
MarseilleFrance 11,0376,859
MontpellierFrance 10,9776,821
NancyFrance 11,4997,145
NantesFrance 10,9706,817
NiceFrance 11,1696,940
ParisFrance 11,3067,025
PerpignanFrance 10,8486,741
StrasbourgFrance 11,5647,186
ToulonFrance 11,0516,867
ToulouseFrance 10,8366,734
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,7862,974
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,6372,882
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,7852,973
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,6892,914
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,8423,009
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,5935,340
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,2475,746
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,2485,747
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,2195,107
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,3864,590
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8065,472
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,5975,342
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,4236,477
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,0405,617
BitamGabon 8,3375,181
CocobeachGabon 8,0995,033
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,2515,127
LambarnGabon 8,0304,990
LastourvilleGabon 8,2345,117
LibrevilleGabon 8,0444,999
MakokouGabon 8,3465,186
MayumbaGabon 7,8744,893
MitzicGabon 8,2485,125
MkamboGabon 8,4695,263
MoandaGabon 8,2375,119
MouilaGabon 8,0154,981
Port-GentilGabon 7,9054,912
TchibanGabon 7,9464,938
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,2583,267
BanjulGambia 7,1344,433
SukhumiGeorgia 13,3978,325
TbilisiGeorgia 13,6168,461
BerlinGermany 12,1517,551
BrockenGermany 11,9627,433
CologneGermany 11,7107,277
DresdenGermany 12,0857,510
ErfurtGermany 11,9227,409
EssenGermany 11,7437,297
FichtelbergGermany 11,9927,452
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,7357,293
GeisenheimGermany 11,6897,263
GorlitzGermany 12,1537,552
HamburgGermany 12,0607,495
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 12,0607,494
HannoverGermany 11,9617,432
HelgolandGermany 11,9957,454
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,6977,269
KarlsruheGermany 11,6397,233
KasselGermany 11,8647,372
KonstanzGermany 11,5857,199
LeipzigGermany 12,0297,475
LindenbergGermany 12,1787,567
MagdeburgGermany 12,0357,479
MunichGermany 11,7827,321
MünsterGermany 11,8187,344
NeustrelitzGermany 12,2007,581
NurembergGermany 11,8247,348
NurnbergGermany 11,8227,346
PotsdamGermany 12,1337,540
RostockGermany 12,2057,584
SchleswigGermany 12,1027,520
StuttgartGermany 11,6657,249
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,6027,210
ZugspitzeGermany 11,6687,251
AccraGhana 7,6434,749
KumasiGhana 7,6184,734
TamaleGhana 7,8884,902
GibraltarGibraltar 9,8336,110
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,1817,569
AthensGreece 11,8447,360
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,8297,351
ChiosGreece 12,0437,484
CorfuGreece 11,6877,262
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,8677,374
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,7797,320
IoanninaGreece 11,7547,304
KalamataGreece 11,6637,248
KerkiraGreece 11,6877,262
Kythira IslandGreece 11,6837,260
LamiaGreece 11,8137,341
LarissaGreece 11,8607,370
LemnosGreece 12,0617,495
LimnosGreece 12,0757,503
MethoniGreece 11,6257,224
MilosGreece 11,8157,342
MitiliniGreece 12,1197,531
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 12,1177,530
NaxosGreece 11,9077,399
PatrasGreece 11,7217,284
RhodesGreece 12,0627,495
SamosGreece 12,0577,492
Skiros IslandGreece 11,9627,433
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,7117,277
ThessalonikiGreece 11,9557,429
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,7217,284
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,6287,226
AasiaatGreenland 11,8657,373
AmmassalikGreenland 11,6427,234
AputiteqGreenland 11,9457,423
DanmarkshavnGreenland 13,0388,102
FrederikshbGreenland 11,1376,921
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,6667,249
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,9277,411
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 12,3907,699
JakobshavnGreenland 11,9277,411
JulianehbGreenland 11,0206,848
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,6827,260
Kap TobinGreenland 12,3837,695
NanortalikGreenland 10,9636,813
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,0756,882
NordGreenland 13,5008,389
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,3657,062
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,7537,925
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,9766,820
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,6857,261
UpernavikGreenland 12,3127,651
UummannaqGreenland 12,0847,509
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,0413,754
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,0393,753
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,7784,212
BokeGuinea 7,0204,362
ConakryGuinea 6,9794,337
FaranahGuinea 7,2164,484
KankanGuinea 7,3484,566
KindiaGuinea 7,0724,395
KissidougouGuinea 7,2104,481
LabeGuinea 7,2214,487
MacentaGuinea 7,1774,460
MamouGuinea 7,1534,445
NzerekoreGuinea 7,1994,473
SiguiriGuinea 7,4474,627
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,0544,383
GeorgetownGuyana 4,9753,091
TimehriGuyana 4,9413,071
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,4494,008
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,9767,442
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,3257,659
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,1687,561
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,4867,759
Midway IslandHawaii 14,3988,947
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,1747,565
CatacamasHonduras 6,5784,088
CholutecaHonduras 6,4794,026
La CeibaHonduras 6,7054,167
La MesaHonduras 6,7284,181
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,5134,047
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,7054,167
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,5554,073
TelaHonduras 6,7334,184
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,10811,252
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,10711,252
BudapestHungary 12,1477,549
Budapest-LORINCHungary 12,1547,553
DebrecenHungary 12,3077,648
KeszthelyHungary 11,9907,451
MiskolcHungary 12,2917,638
PecsHungary 12,0027,458
SzegedHungary 12,1357,541
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,9897,450
AkureyriIceland 12,0137,465
DalatangiIceland 12,0897,512
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,9587,431
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,8347,354
RaufarhöfnIceland 12,1377,542
ReykhólarIceland 11,8957,392
ReykjavíkIceland 11,7747,316
StykkisholmurIceland 11,8487,362
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,7417,296
AgraIndia 15,7309,775
AhmedabadIndia 15,0329,341
AkolaIndia 15,2739,491
AllahabadIndia 15,9619,918
AmritsarIndia 15,6649,734
BangaloreIndia 14,7989,196
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,7509,166
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,9909,936
BikanerIndia 15,3579,543
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,0139,329
CherrapunjiIndia 16,80510,443
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,80510,443
DaltonganjIndia 16,0829,993
DarbhangaIndia 16,36110,167
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,20510,691
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,21410,697
DumkaIndia 16,36710,170
DwarkaIndia 14,6819,123
GoaIndia 14,6589,108
GuwahatiIndia 16,84410,467
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,1849,436
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,2889,500
JagdalpurIndia 15,5949,690
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,34910,159
KotaIndia 15,4319,589
KozhikodeIndia 14,5259,026
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,9999,942
LudhianaIndia 15,7239,771
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,5649,050
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,9859,933
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,7969,194
MusulipatnamIndia 15,3239,522
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,4719,614
New DelhiIndia 15,7289,774
PambanIndia 14,6569,107
PuneIndia 14,8619,235
SagarIndia 15,6119,701
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,7609,793
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,4148,957
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,4148,957
VeravalIndia 14,7069,139
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,6079,698
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,3489,537
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,6209,706
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,8519,229
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,6659,113
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,9569,915
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,5379,655
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,4979,630
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,5299,028
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,1379,406
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,5879,686
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,1439,410
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,8639,236
AbadanIran 13,3178,276
ArakIran 13,6378,474
BabolsarIran 13,9988,699
Bandar AbbasIran 13,8408,600
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,7748,559
Bandar LengehIran 13,6688,493
BirjandIran 14,3678,928
BushehrIran 13,4588,363
ChahbaharIran 14,1048,764
DezfulIran 13,4318,346
EsfahanIran 13,7198,525
IranshahrIran 14,2158,833
KermanIran 14,0508,731
KermanshahIran 13,4368,349
Khoram AbadIran 13,4828,378
MashhadIran 14,5539,044
OroomiehIran 13,4338,347
RamsarIran 13,8468,604
RashtIran 13,7808,563
SemnanIran 14,0098,705
ShahroudIran 14,1738,807
ShirazIran 13,6408,476
TabrizIran 13,5518,421
TeheranIran 13,8418,601
YazdIran 13,9058,640
ZahedanIran 14,3478,916
ZanjanIran 13,6598,488
BaghdadIraq 13,1398,165
BasraIraq 13,2898,258
BelmulletIreland 11,2116,967
Birr, OffalyIreland 11,1936,956
ClaremorrisIreland 11,2056,963
ClonesIreland 11,3197,034
Collooney, SligoIreland 11,2687,002
CorkIreland 11,0646,876
Cork (Ap)Ireland 11,0606,873
DublinIreland 11,2917,017
KilkennyIreland 11,1756,944
Malin HeadIreland 11,4157,094
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 11,1916,954
ShannonIreland 11,1186,909
ValentiaIreland 10,9966,833
EilatIsrael 12,1747,565
HaifaIsrael 12,3757,690
JerusalemIsrael 12,3357,665
Tel AvivIsrael 12,3187,655
AlbengaItaly 11,2536,992
AlgheroItaly 11,0036,837
AmendolaItaly 11,5387,170
AnconaItaly 11,5467,175
ArezzoItaly 11,4327,104
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,5797,195
BergamoItaly 11,4667,125
BolognaItaly 11,4767,132
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 11,6187,220
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,4137,092
BrindisiItaly 11,6257,224
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,9466,802
CameriItaly 11,3967,081
CampobassoItaly 11,4727,129
Cape BellavistaItaly 11,0396,860
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,9646,813
Cape FrascaItaly 10,9466,802
Cape MeleItaly 11,2486,990
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,4047,086
Catania, SicilyItaly 11,2086,965
CerviaItaly 11,5157,155
CiampinoItaly 11,3587,058
Cimone MountainItaly 11,4167,094
Cisa PassItaly 11,3917,078
CivitavecchiaItaly 11,3277,039
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,6727,253
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 11,1566,933
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,4527,116
DecimomannuItaly 10,9486,803
DobbiacoItaly 11,6907,264
FalconaraItaly 11,5367,169
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,4187,095
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,5237,160
FonniItaly 11,0236,850
FrontoneItaly 11,4907,140
FrosinoneItaly 11,3917,079
GelaItaly 11,1236,912
GenoaItaly 11,3227,036
GhediItaly 11,4817,135
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,5657,186
GrazzaniseItaly 11,3997,084
GrossetoItaly 11,3327,042
GrottaglieItaly 11,5787,195
GuardiavecchiaItaly 11,1156,907
GuidoniaItaly 11,3817,072
IstranaItaly 11,6087,213
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,8996,773
LatinaItaly 11,3597,059
LatronicoItaly 11,4567,119
LecceItaly 11,6087,214
M. CalamitaItaly 11,2907,016
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,5387,170
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,2927,017
MilanItaly 11,4257,100
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 11,4067,088
Mount ArgentarioItaly 11,3127,029
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,4007,084
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 11,0996,897
PadovaItaly 11,5757,193
Paganella MountainItaly 11,5797,196
Palermo, SicilyItaly 11,1376,921
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 11,1286,915
PantelleriaItaly 10,9536,806
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,4387,108
PerdasdefoguItaly 11,0026,837
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11,4467,113
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,5047,149
PiacenzaItaly 11,4117,091
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 11,3607,059
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,5307,165
Ponza IslandItaly 11,3177,032
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,4827,135
Pratica Di MareItaly 11,3387,046
PrizziItaly 11,1166,908
RadicofaniItaly 11,3867,075
Resia PassItaly 11,5947,205
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,5197,158
RivoltoItaly 11,6857,261
Rolle PassItaly 11,6337,229
RomeItaly 11,3637,061
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 11,3367,044
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,7007,270
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 11,2136,968
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,5657,187
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,5937,204
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 11,3667,063
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 11,0276,852
Scuro MountainItaly 11,4297,102
SigonellaItaly 11,1936,956
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,5657,186
TarvisioItaly 11,7547,304
TermoliItaly 11,5257,162
TorinoItaly 11,3047,025
Torino/ CaselleItaly 11,3137,030
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 11,0686,878
TrevicoItaly 11,4737,129
TrevisoItaly 11,6107,215
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,7067,274
Turin, PiedmontItaly 11,3037,024
UdineItaly 11,7027,272
Ustica IslandItaly 11,1716,942
VeniceItaly 11,6107,215
VeronaItaly 11,5147,155
VicenzaItaly 11,5667,187
Vigna Di ValleItaly 11,3547,056
ViterboItaly 11,3707,066
VolterraItaly 11,3677,064